Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sanitation Enforcement Acknowledged

821 Florida Ave Ne Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

124773

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sanitation Enforcement

Viewed:

1006 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11-00284405

Description

Rear of 806 L st ne down entire alley. Paint cans. Brush. Grill. Shower caddy


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...