Recycling tubs being used Archived

101 S Ann Arbor St Saline, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1550

Issue ID:

1248002

Submitted To:

City of Saline

Category:

Public Works

Viewed:

881 times

Neighborhood:

Saline

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

At this address, the old tubs are being usef for recycling, not the new cart.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue you would like to report?
A. Other

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.