street lights out sountside 3000 block monument ave Archived

3029 Monument Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

124810

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

160 times

Neighborhood:

The Museum District

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

300 block monument, street lights out southside monument ave


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.