Unsanitary conditions on sidewalks Archived

Main St. Roosevelt Island, NY Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

124815

Submitted To:

Roosevelt Island

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

598 times

Neighborhood:

Roosevelt Island

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, trash, sidewalk

Description

Location and design of trash bin is creating health hazard and nuisance for residents.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.