multiple street lights out Archived

4635 Hanover Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

124838

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

159 times

Neighborhood:

Colonial Place

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, street light

Description

since storm, the line was ripped down, never repaired and the street lights are still out, the wire is coiled hanging on a tree


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.