Out of State Parking Violation (ROSA) Archived

909 Longfellow Street Northwest Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1248516

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Out of State Parking Violation (ROSA)

Viewed:

120 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00241185

Description

Parked all night last night outside of 931 Longfellow street NW regularly parked outside of 931 sited for ROSA Frequently, seldom ticketed. WHY?


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.