construction signs Archived

801 S New Hope Rd Raleigh, NC 27610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

124857

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Signals / Signs

Viewed:

167 times

Neighborhood:

Southeast

Reported via:

http://www.raleighnc.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

construction signs and cones left abandoned on both sides of the intersection


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.