signal Archived

700-718 Wade Ave Raleigh, NC 27608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

124858

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Signals / Signs

Viewed:

431 times

Neighborhood:

Hillsborough

Reported via:

http://www.raleighnc.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Traffic signal for St Mary's stays green for a long time after cars go through the intersection


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...