Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

7650 Idlewyld Rd Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

124889

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

287 times

Neighborhood:

Stratford Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

citizen requesting a bulk pick-up of tree limbs and yard debris lcoated in the front


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.