Pothole Archived

Dock St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

124891

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

284 times

Neighborhood:

Shockoe Slip

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Approximately 100' east of the intersection of 15th and Dock on the North side of the road, there is a pothole where the driveway next to the former Stool Pigeon's restaurant is/was located.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...