Bulk Pickup Archived

2621 Northumberland Ave. Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

124900

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

162 times

Neighborhood:

Virginia Union

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

cust needs pickup of tree limbs and brush in alley needed for pickup


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.