debris Archived

3503 Stockton St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

124903

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

196 times

Neighborhood:

Broad Rock

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

debris at back alley, also its behind 3501, 3505


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.