trash/bulk pickups Archived

6700 Warwick Road Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3125620

Issue ID:

124906

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

274 times

Neighborhood:

Hioaks

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

about an half block long, tree limbs up and down street for me


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.