Overgrown Lots Archived

Intersection Of Blakemore And Newell Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

124914

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

257 times

Neighborhood:

Jahnke

Reported:

on

Description

cust states tons of trash, overgrown weeds on this block of Blakemore and Newell needs cleanup


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.