Request Garbage Pickup Open

2–150 Centre St Mount Vernon NY 10552, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12492089

Submitted To:

Public Works Issues

Category:

Request Garbage Pickup

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Mount Vernon

Reported:

on

Description

Excessive litter along entire south side of the street (CCP side) Litter baskets in the area of the benches would help alleviate this chronic problem


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...