Acknowledged by: Mason City, IA

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Acknowledged

26 20th St Se Mason City, Iowa, 50401 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12493266

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

There has been an upholstered chair on the curb for a month now. There is also junk/ rubbish in the back yard including TVs sitting by the back alley that has been there over a month now.

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.