Scooters (Other) Open

S De Anza Blvd Gilbert AZ 85297, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12494348

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Scooters (Other)

Viewed:

129 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Bike has been in the bushes for weeks off of de anza and fruitvale in Coronado Ranch. Have put on various social media pages and no one has claimed it.

also asked...
Q. Issue(s)
A. Other (Describe in the Description Box)

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...