Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Brickwork incomplete Acknowledged

45 Franklin St Ne Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3950

Issue ID:

1249493

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

477 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00242260

Description

Contractor rebuilt traffic island. Bricks around traffic signal box need finishing.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.