Traffic Control Issues Archived

305 N Main St Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12495122

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Traffic Control Issues

Viewed:

174 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Tree branch covering the 20 mph traffic control sign.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.