Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1025 Greystone Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

124955

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

337 times

Neighborhood:

McGuire

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

citizen hAS A SOFA TO BE PICKUP LOCATED IN THE FRONT


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...