Missed Trash/Recycling Archived

318 Longbourn Dr Wake Forest, North Carolina, 27587 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12495702

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Missed Trash/Recycling

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Recycling did not pick up as planned for last week

also asked...
Q. Is this a missed trash or recycling issue?
A. Recycling

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.