Acknowledged by: Jersey City, NJ

Traffic: Street Signage Maintenance Acknowledged

Freeman Ave Jersey City, New Jersey, 07306 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12495717

Submitted To:

Traffic

Category:

Traffic: Street Signage Maintenance

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

West Side

Reported:

on

Description

On the corner of Freeman Avenue and Duncan Ave the Street Sign is Missing and the Pole is bent and leaning on the ground.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Jersey City, NJ (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Traffic – Daniella G (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.