BULK PICK UP Archived

6513 Three Chopt Rd. Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

124971

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

175 times

Neighborhood:

Three Chopt

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

REQUESTING TO HAVE TREE DEBRIS PICKED UP IN FRONT.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...