Trash /Bulk Pick -ups Archived

2600 Semmes Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

124987

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

136 times

Neighborhood:

Woodland Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Tree branchs Need to be picked up


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Terry (Guest)

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.