Potholes Archived

1009 W. 43rd Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

125004

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

253 times

Neighborhood:

Forest Hill Terrace

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

caller states in the middle of the street there's a pothole that was repaired about 2 months ago but the hole is back and the asphalt around it is deteriorating this whole big patch needs to be replaced and repaired.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.