Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Pruning Request Acknowledged

12 Morgan Avenue Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12501528

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Resident has called the tree branches are overpowering the service line to his home. can you please trim away/ thank yoy

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 12 Morgan Ave
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.