Pothole Clos

34 Capen Street Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

12501901

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Catégorie:

Pothole

Vues:

10 fois

Quartier:

Medford

A signalé:

le

Description

4 potholes at arear of property (by driveway also )... special note the whole street need sum tender care.. Thank you

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please provide more information about the location of the pothole (ex. closest intersection, nearby milestones, etc)
A. No Answer Given
Q. How deep is the pothole?
A. Unknown
Q. Is the pothole in the right-of-way?
A. Yes
Post a New Comment

3 Commentaires

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.