bulk trash pickup Archived

2709 Fendall Avenue Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

125042

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

243 times

Neighborhood:

Northern Barton Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash, sidewalk

Description

2nd for citizen to have bulk trash tree limbs, twigs, brush, yard debris for bulk trash pickup...sitting out on corner of property close to city sidewalk for pickup. thank you


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...