Trash Archived

205 N 4th Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3125620

Issue ID:

125056

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

258 times

Neighborhood:

City Center

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

wood, mattress, chair and couch to be removed


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.