Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3015 Columbia St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

125061

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

205 times

Neighborhood:

Jeff Davis

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

citizen requesting a bulk pick-up of tree limbs, mattress located in the alley


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.