Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

9805 Channing Circle Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

125071

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

459 times

Neighborhood:

Huguenot

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

pick up a bathroom vanity in front of this address


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.