Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3412 2nd Avenue Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

125080

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

198 times

Neighborhood:

North Highland Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

In the front and rear of property: trash, mattress, boxspring, tree limbs, sofas, junk


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.