Abandoned vehicle Archived

7129 Missionary Ridge Dr Raleigh, NC 27610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

125086

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other Issues not noted above

Viewed:

210 times

Neighborhood:

Southeast

Reported via:

http://www.raleighnc.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

3516 Mechanicsville Run -- Yellow and Orange Ford 'low-rider' vehicle parked on street with no tags.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...