Zoning Code Violation Arquivado

1283 Enfield St Enfield, Connecticut, 06082 Mostrar no Mapa Esconder Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID da Questão:

12509215

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Zoning Code Violation

Visto:

83 vezes

Vizinhança:

polytest

Reportado:

em

Descrição

Have reported this twice before. Nothing is getting done. It is a business sign and the historical district. It is not selling a house. It is advertising that we buy houses. It flops between the greenhouse and the White House next door. Do your job


1 Comentário

Os comentários para as questões arquivadas estão encerrados.