Street Sign Issue (Highway) Archived

7 Court St Uxbridge, MA 01569, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12510620

Submitted To:

Uxbridge, MA

Category:

Street Sign Issue (Highway)

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Town of Uxbridge

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

the light that shines on the town common Marquee is broken


3 Comments

  • Uxbridge, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Highway Foreman (Verified Official)

  • Closed Highway Foreman (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.