Bulk Pickup Archived

810 N 38th St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

125113

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

254 times

Neighborhood:

Chimborazo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

cust is requesting bulk pickup of tree limbs and brush in alley behind property has had previous ones this is a new one


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...