Trash/ Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3116 Sunset Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

125127

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

221 times

Neighborhood:

Richmond Precinct 3

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

citizen requesting a debris pick-up located in alley


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.