Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues) Archived

1058 E 6th St Corona, CA 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12513599

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Park Maintenance (including sprinklers, restrooms, excluding graffiti)

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

12442772

Description

The smell of urine is coming from this building


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.