Trash/Litter Archived

800-818 West Blvd Hartford, CT 06105, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

125137

Submitted To:

Hartford 311

Category:

Trash/Litter

Viewed:

451 times

Neighborhood:

West End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegal dump of trash corner of Newton and West Blvd ( westside)

also asked...
Q. Is trash on private or public property?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

24 Comments

  • Acknowledged Hartford's 311 (Registered User)

  • Charlie Ortiz (Registered User)

  • Charlie Ortiz (Registered User)

  • Hartford Resident (Registered User)

  • StealYourFace (Registered User)

  • Charlie Ortiz (Registered User)

  • Hartford Resident (Registered User)

  • StealYourFace (Registered User)

  • Hartford Resident (Registered User)

  • StealYourFace (Registered User)

  • Charlie Ortiz (Registered User)

  • StealYourFace (Registered User)

  • Hartford Resident (Registered User)

  • Charlie Ortiz (Registered User)

  • Closed Hartford's 311 (Registered User)

  • Hartford Resident (Registered User)

  • StealYourFace (Registered User)

  • StealYourFace (Registered User)

  • Hartford 311 (Guest)

  • Hartford Resident (Registered User)

  • StealYourFace (Registered User)

  • Hartford's 311 (Registered User)

  • Hartford Resident (Registered User)

  • StealYourFace (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.