Trash & Recycling Issues Open

1–21 The Greenway Swampscott MA 01907, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12513714

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Trash & Recycling Issues

Viewed:

90 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Someone dumped a tv on the corner of the greenway and it's been sitting for days


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Swampscott, MA (Verified Official)

  • MChad (Registered User)

  • MChad (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...