Dead Animal Open

40 Norfolk Avenue Swampscott, Massachusetts, 01907 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12514070

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Dead rabbit on road

also asked...
Q. Is the dead animal on public or private property?
A. Yes
Q. What is the location of the animal?
A. on road beside curb

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...