Bulk trash Archived

1100 N 1st Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

125146

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

203 times

Neighborhood:

Gilpin

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Bulk crates ready for pickup


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.