Trash/Bulk Pick Up Archived

1402 Lynhaven Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

125158

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

207 times

Neighborhood:

Bellemeade

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Cust needs baby stroller, weights, air conditioner, wheel barrel, table & sewing machine


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...