Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Pruning Request Acknowledged

30 Bowdoin Street Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12516899

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

please trim of branches away from property.

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 30 Bowdoin Street
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.