Tree Pruning Request Open

15-27 Governors Ave Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12517332

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

People are hitting their heads on the low branches while walking on the sidewalk

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 16B Porter Rd Medford MA
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.