Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

GFRD - Fire Hydrant Obstructions Acknowledged

21812 S Greenfield Rd Gilbert AZ 85298, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12517338

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Fire Hydrant Issues (Public)

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2022-21046

Description

Hydrant functions properly Want someone to look at it The hydrant is behind a private gate and looks to be used for construction or irrigation purposes


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.