storm debris Archived

1805 Texas Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

125177

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

315 times

Neighborhood:

Maymont

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Piles of branches in front curb and back alley need to be picked up


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.