Trash Cleanup Archived

901 Lake Road Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

125182

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

223 times

Neighborhood:

Byrd Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash in alley behind
this address. Inspector left viola-
lation notice at wrong
address.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.