Large street light globe close to falling Archived

18 N Blvd Richmond, VA 23221, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

125183

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

425 times

Neighborhood:

The Museum District

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

A large historic street light globe is just about to fall and will certainly break. @ Boulevard and Grove. SW corner.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.