Dead Animal Open

87 Essex Street Swampscott, Massachusetts, 01907 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12518666

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Dead squirrel

also asked...
Q. Is the dead animal on public or private property?
A. Yes
Q. What is the location of the animal?
A. Dead squirrel I front of 87 Essex st.

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...